Campiato

1a GIORNATA
Andata
31/08/03
Ritorno
11/01/04
Catanzaro – Vis Pesaro
2-1
Fermana – Paternò
2-1
Foggia – Chieti
1-1
Giulianova – Martina
3-0
L’Aquila – Crotone
0-2
Samb. – Acireale
1-2
Sora – Benevento
0-1
Taranto – Teramo
1-2
Viterbese – Lanciano
2-0
2a GIORNATA
Andata
07/09/03
Ritorno
18/01/04
Acireale – Foggia
0-0
Benevento – Fermana
0-0
Chieti – Taranto
1-1
Crotone – Sora
1-0
Lanciano – Catanzaro
3-1
Martina – Viterbese
2-2
Paternò – L’Aquila
1-1
Teramo – Samb.
1-1
Vis Pesaro – Giulianova
1-0
3a GIORNATA
Andata
14/09/03
Ritorno
01/02/04
Catanzaro – Benevento
2-2
Fermana – Foggia
0-1
Giulianova – Teramo
1-0
L’Aquila – Vis Pesaro
1-3
Paternò – Crotone
1-2
Samb. – Martina
2-0
Sora – Benevento
1-1
Taranto – Acireale
0-1
Viterbese – Chieti
3-0
4a GIORNATA
Andata
21/09/03
Ritorno
08/02/04
Acireale – L’Aquila
0-0
Benevento – Viterbese
0-1
Chieti – Giulianova
0-1
Crotone – Taranto
1-1
Foggia – Catanzaro
1-3
Lanciano – Fermana
1-1
Martina – Sora
2-0
Teramo – Paternò
1-2
Vis Pesaro – Samb.
0-4
5a GIORNATA
Andata
28/09/03
Ritorno
15/02/04
Crotone – Acireale
0-0
Giulianova – Benevento
0-0
L’Aquila – Lanciano
0-1
Paternò – Chieti
1-2
Samb. – Foggia
2-2
Sora – Fermana
0-0
Taranto – Martina
0-1
Vis Pesaro – Teramo
3-1
Viterbese – Catanzaro
2-0
6a GIORNATA
Andata
05/10/03
Ritorno
22/02/04
Acireale – Paternò
1-1
Benevento – Vis Pesaro
1-1
Catanzaro – Sora
1-0
Chieti – L’Aquila
3-2
Fermana – Giulianova
1-1
Foggia – Viterbese
0-0
Martina – Lanciano
0-1
Samb. – Taranto
2-1
Teramo – Crotone
2-1
7a GIORNATA
Andata
12/10/03
Ritorno
07/03/04
Crotone – Chieti
1-1
Giulianova – Samb.
1-3
L’Aquila – Martina
2-3
Lanciano – Teramo
2-0
Paternò – Catanzaro
0-0
Sora – Foggia
0-0
Taranto – Benevento
2-2
Vis Pesaro – Acireale
0-3
Viterbese – Fermana
3-1
8a GIORNATA
Andata
19/10/03
Ritorno
14/03/04
Acireale – Viterbese
0-1
Benevento – Paternò
1-0
Catanzaro – Crotone
3-2
Chieti – Lanciano
0-0
Fermana – L’Aquila
2-0
Foggia – Vis Pesaro
1-0
Samb. – Sora
0-1
Taranto – Giulianova
3-1
Teramo – Martina
0-1
9a GIORNATA
Andata
26/10/03
Ritorno
21/03/04
Catanzaro – Fermana
3-0
Foggia . benevento
3-3
Lanciano – Acireale
1-1
L’Aquila – Giulianova
0-2
Martina – Paternò
3-3
Sora – Taranto
0-0
Teramo – Chieti
2-0
Vis Pesaro – Crotone
2-1
Viterbese – Samb.
1-1
10 GIORNATA
Andata
02/11/03
Ritorno
28/03/04
Acireale – Sora
Chieti – Martina
Crotone – Lanciano
Fermana – Teramo
Giulianova – Catanzaro
L’Aquila – Foggia
Paternò – Vis Pesrao
Samb. – Benevento
Taranto – Viterbese
11a GIORNATA
Andata
09/11/03
Ritorno
04/04/04
Benevento – Chieti
Catanzaro – L’Aquila
Fermana – Samb.
Foggia – Taranto
Lanciano – Vis Pesaro
Martina – Crotone
Sora – Giulianova
Teramo – Acireale
Viterbese – Paternò
12a GIORNATA
Andata
16/11/03
Ritorno
10/04/04
Acireale – Chieti
Crotone – Benevento
Giulianova – Foggia
L’Aquila – Teramo
Paternò – Lanciano
Samb. – Catanzaro
Taranto – Fermana
Vis Pesaro – Martina
Viterbese – Sora
13a GIORNATA
Andata
23/11/03
Ritorno
18/04/04
Benevento – L’Aquila
Catanzaro – Taranto
Chieti – Vis Pesaro
Fermana – Crotone
Foggia – Paternò
Giulianova – Viterbese
Lanciano – Samb.
Martina – Acireale
Sora – Teramo
14a GIORNATA
Andata
07/12/03
Ritorno
25/01/04
Acireale – Catanzaro
Chieti – Sora
Crotone – Viterbese
Lanciano – Giulianova
L’Aquila – Samb.
Martina -Foggia
Paternò – Taranto
Teramo – Benevento
Vis Pesaro – Fermana
15a GIORNATA
Andata
14/12/03
Ritorno
02/05/04
Benevento – Lanciano
Catanzaro – Martina
Fermana – Acireale
Foggia – Teramo
Giulianova – Crotone
Samb. – Chieti
Sora – Paternò
Taranto – L’Aquila
Viterbese – Vis Pesaro
16a GIORNATA
Andata
21/12/03
Ritorno
09/05/04
Acireale – Giulianova
Chieti – Fermana
Crotone – Foggia
Lanciano – Teramo
L’Aquila – Viterbese
Martina – Benevento
Paternò – Samb.
Teramo – Catanzaro
Vis Pesaro – Sora
17a GIORNATA
Andata
06/01/04
Ritorno
16/05/04
Benevento – Acireale
Catanzaro – Chieti
Fermana – Martina
Foggia – Lanciano
Giulianova – Paternò
Samb. – Crotone
Sora – L’Aquila
Taranto – Vis Pesaro
Viterbese – Teramo